04:00 冰女甲
科帕沃古女足 科帕沃古女足
0 - 0
FHL女足 FHL女足
04:00 阿丙曼特
阿雷纳斯胜利队 阿雷纳斯胜利队
0 - 0
鲁祖尼 鲁祖尼
04:00 阿丙曼特
波多黎各努埃沃 波多黎各努埃沃
0 - 0
科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央 科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央
04:00 阿丙曼特
CA卢加诺 CA卢加诺
0 - 0
梅赛德斯 梅赛德斯
04:00 阿丙曼特
祖文图德尤尼达 祖文图德尤尼达
0 - 0
穆尼斯 穆尼斯
04:00 阿丙曼特
西班牙语体育会 西班牙语体育会
0 - 0
贝拉萨特吉 贝拉萨特吉
04:00 阿丙曼特
康巴塞雷斯 康巴塞雷斯
0 - 0
乌尔奎萨 乌尔奎萨
04:00 阿丙曼特
卡拉普莱 卡拉普莱
0 - 0
拉马德里 拉马德里
04:00 阿丙曼特
西班牙语中央队 西班牙语中央队
0 - 0
巴拉卡斯体育会 巴拉卡斯体育会
04:00 阿丙曼特
CA阿特拉斯 CA阿特拉斯
0 - 0
尤潘基 尤潘基
04:00 阿丙曼特
巴拉斯图尔 巴拉斯图尔
0 - 0
伊图萨因戈 伊图萨因戈
04:00 阿丙曼特
罗萨里奥阿根廷 罗萨里奥阿根廷
0 - 0
巴拉圭竞技 巴拉圭竞技
04:00 冰岛丙
维斯土贝尔 维斯土贝尔
0 - 0
艾格纳比利克 艾格纳比利克
04:00 冰岛丙
白色骑士 白色骑士
0 - 0
卡里 卡里
04:00 冰岛丁
斯马里 斯马里
0 - 0
沃尔斯沃卢 沃尔斯沃卢
04:00 哥伦U19
阿吉拉斯多拉达斯U19 阿吉拉斯多拉达斯U19
0 - 0
恩维加多精英U19 恩维加多精英U19
RE学生队 RE学生队
0 - 0
雷西斯滕匹亚中央 雷西斯滕匹亚中央
04:15 冰女超
廷达斯托尔女足 廷达斯托尔女足
0 - 0
索尔阿克雷里女足 索尔阿克雷里女足
04:15 冰岛丙
瓦恩格尔 瓦恩格尔
0 - 0
维迪尔 维迪尔
04:15 葡女乙
洛博斯达马尔维拉女篮 洛博斯达马尔维拉女篮
29 - 25
奥蒂维拉斯女篮 奥蒂维拉斯女篮
04:30 秘女联
水晶竞技队女足 水晶竞技队女足
0 - 0
基拉斯女足 基拉斯女足
05:00 巴拉乙
雷西斯滕SC 雷西斯滕SC
0 - 0
费纳多 费纳多
05:00 美女业余
弗吉尼亚掠夺者女足 弗吉尼亚掠夺者女足
0 - 0
北弗吉尼亚女足 北弗吉尼亚女足
05:00 马里甲
AS警察 AS警察
32 - 28
阿塔尔 阿塔尔
05:00 智利丙
圣地亚哥城 圣地亚哥城
0 - 0
公社 公社
05:15 巴拉女联
胡麦国民队女足 胡麦国民队女足
0 - 0
亚松森瓜拉尼女足 亚松森瓜拉尼女足
06:00 阿甲
堤格雷 堤格雷
0 - 0
竞技 竞技
06:00 巴拉甲
自由队 自由队
0 - 0
巴拉圭民族 巴拉圭民族
06:00 巴拉甲
卢克尼奥竞技体育会 卢克尼奥竞技体育会
0 - 0
亚松森奥林匹亚 亚松森奥林匹亚
06:00 巴拉甲
美洲太阳 美洲太阳
0 - 0
塔库里 塔库里
00:00 意甲
尤文图斯 尤文图斯
VS
蒙扎 蒙扎
00:00 美独联
乔治亚雄狮 乔治亚雄狮
VS
密歇根星 密歇根星
00:00 秘鲁甲
万卡约体育 万卡约体育
VS
卡哈马卡 卡哈马卡
00:00 葡青联U19
科英布拉大学U19 科英布拉大学U19
VS
艾华卡U19 艾华卡U19
00:00 葡青联U19
贝伦人U19 贝伦人U19
VS
塞图巴尔U19 塞图巴尔U19
00:00 葡青联U19
比拉马U19 比拉马U19
VS
伊斯托里尔U19 伊斯托里尔U19
00:00 葡青联U19
鲁席塔尼亚U19 鲁席塔尼亚U19
VS
图伦斯U19 图伦斯U19
00:00 葡青联U19
里奥阿维U19 里奥阿维U19
VS
鲁席塔尼亚U19 鲁席塔尼亚U19
00:00 葡青联U19
马里迪莫U19 马里迪莫U19
VS
博维斯塔U19 博维斯塔U19
00:00 葡青联U19
基维辛迪U19 基维辛迪U19
VS
费利拿U19 费利拿U19
00:00 葡青联U19
维泽拉U19 维泽拉U19
VS
查维斯U19 查维斯U19
00:00 葡青联U19
布拉加U19 布拉加U19
VS
维塞乌U19 维塞乌U19
00:00 葡青联U19
法马利卡欧U19 法马利卡欧U19
VS
维多利亚U19 维多利亚U19
00:00 葡青联U19
本菲卡U19 本菲卡U19
VS
葡萄牙体育U19 葡萄牙体育U19
00:00 葡青联U19
法鲁人体育U19 法鲁人体育U19
VS
波尔图U19 波尔图U19
00:00 瑞女联
韦尔女足 韦尔女足
VS
锡昂女足 锡昂女足
00:00 波兰丁
佐维耶茨基 佐维耶茨基
VS
比查度 比查度
00:00 爱女联
联队女足 联队女足
VS
DLR波浪女足 DLR波浪女足
00:00 冰岛丙
IH夏拿佐杜亚 IH夏拿佐杜亚
VS
马格尼 马格尼
00:00 芬女甲
伊尔韦斯B队女足 伊尔韦斯B队女足
VS
伊洛特女足 伊洛特女足
00:00 捷甲
赫拉德茨克拉洛韦 赫拉德茨克拉洛韦
VS
特普利斯 特普利斯
00:00 白俄杯
格罗德诺 格罗德诺
VS
伊斯洛奇明斯克 伊斯洛奇明斯克
00:00 伊朗甲
拿芙马塞索利曼 拿芙马塞索利曼
VS
塞柏 塞柏
00:00 捷甲
卡尔维纳 卡尔维纳
VS
布杰约维采迪纳摩 布杰约维采迪纳摩
00:00 伊朗甲
查多马卢阿尔达坎 查多马卢阿尔达坎
VS
法加尔瑟帕斯 法加尔瑟帕斯
00:00 欧女冠
巴塞罗那女足 巴塞罗那女足
VS
里昂女足 里昂女足
00:00 捷甲
亚布洛内茨 亚布洛内茨
VS
兹林 兹林
00:00 捷甲
波希米亚1905 波希米亚1905
VS
帕尔杜比斯 帕尔杜比斯
00:00 智利乙
塞雷那 塞雷那
VS
塔尔卡流浪者 塔尔卡流浪者
00:00 法罗超
NSI鲁纳维克 NSI鲁纳维克
VS
B36托尔斯港 B36托尔斯港
00:00 土超
特拉布宗体育 特拉布宗体育
VS
安卡拉古库 安卡拉古库
00:00 土超
卡斯帕萨 卡斯帕萨
VS
贝西克塔斯 贝西克塔斯
00:00 土超
佩迪卡斯堡 佩迪卡斯堡
VS
加济安泰普大都会 加济安泰普大都会
00:00 土超
哈塔斯堡 哈塔斯堡
VS
里泽斯堡 里泽斯堡
00:00 土超
费内巴切 费内巴切
VS
伊斯坦堡士邦 伊斯坦堡士邦
00:00 土超
代米尔体育 代米尔体育
VS
巴萨克赛尔足球俱乐部 巴萨克赛尔足球俱乐部
00:00 安道杯
圣达哥林玛 圣达哥林玛
VS
FC卡萨隘口 FC卡萨隘口
00:00 拉脱甲
斯坎斯特 斯坎斯特
VS
列加斯B队 列加斯B队
00:00 埃及超
未来足球俱乐部 未来足球俱乐部
VS
马斯里 马斯里
00:00 西协甲
卢戈 卢戈
VS
萨瓦德尔 萨瓦德尔
00:00 西协甲
蓬费拉迪纳 蓬费拉迪纳
VS
特鲁埃尔 特鲁埃尔
00:00 阿塞超
托武兹 托武兹
VS
卡帕兹PFK 卡帕兹PFK
00:00 埃及超
杰艾斯 杰艾斯
VS
巴拉蒂耶 巴拉蒂耶
00:00 西协甲
奥萨苏纳B队 奥萨苏纳B队
VS
皇家社会B队 皇家社会B队
00:00 西协甲
利安尼沙 利安尼沙
VS
塞斯陶河 塞斯陶河
00:00 阿塞超
纳希切万 纳希切万
VS
卡拉巴克 卡拉巴克
00:00 西协甲
萨拉曼卡统一者 萨拉曼卡统一者
VS
CD阿尔廷 CD阿尔廷
00:00 西协甲
塔拉佐纳 塔拉佐纳
VS
SD朗洛尼斯 SD朗洛尼斯
00:00 西协甲
富恩拉布雷达 富恩拉布雷达
VS
科尔内利亚 科尔内利亚
00:00 西协甲
塔拉戈纳 塔拉戈纳
VS
瑞欧马加达宏达 瑞欧马加达宏达
00:00 西协甲
拉科鲁尼亚 拉科鲁尼亚
VS
皇家联邦 皇家联邦
00:00 西协甲
塞尔塔B队 塞尔塔B队
VS
巴塞罗那B队 巴塞罗那B队
00:00 意甲
亚特兰大 亚特兰大
VS
都灵 都灵
00:00 意甲
那不勒斯 那不勒斯
VS
莱切 莱切
00:00 白俄超
斯拉维亚莫兹里 斯拉维亚莫兹里
VS
明斯克迪纳摩 明斯克迪纳摩
00:00 阿女甲
乌尔基萨大学女足 乌尔基萨大学女足
VS
河床女足 河床女足
00:00 波兰丁
列治亚高拉 列治亚高拉
VS
弗罗茨瓦夫B队 弗罗茨瓦夫B队
00:00 西协丙
CD科瑞亚 CD科瑞亚
VS
莫拉罗 莫拉罗
00:00 西协丙
阿尔法罗 阿尔法罗
VS
奥恩沙 奥恩沙
00:00 摩洛乙
海尼拉夫 海尼拉夫
VS
RAC卡萨布兰卡 RAC卡萨布兰卡
00:00 埃及超
开罗国民 开罗国民
VS
ZED FC ZED FC
00:00 以篮超
特拉维夫夏普尔 特拉维夫夏普尔
VS
海法夏普尔 海法夏普尔
00:00 以篮超
特拉维夫马卡比 特拉维夫马卡比
VS
比内海尔兹利亚 比内海尔兹利亚
00:00 格鲁甲
克尔赫提 克尔赫提
VS
第比利斯迪纳摩 第比利斯迪纳摩
00:00 爱沙甲
潭美卡 潭美卡
VS
纳尔瓦 纳尔瓦
00:00 埃及超
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里 伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里
VS
扎马雷克 扎马雷克
00:00 捷篮甲
乌斯提列本 乌斯提列本
VS
宁布力克 宁布力克
00:00 巴林超
玛基亚 玛基亚
VS
阿伊迪哈德 阿伊迪哈德
00:00 巴林超
东里法 东里法
VS
艾希迪 艾希迪
00:00 挪乙
布兰B队 布兰B队
VS
瓦尔德海于格松 瓦尔德海于格松
00:00 挪丙
克里斯蒂安松B队 克里斯蒂安松B队
VS
禾特B队 禾特B队
00:20 科威特联
科威特竞技 科威特竞技
VS
阿拉比科威特 阿拉比科威特
00:30 VTB联赛
圣彼得堡泽尼特 圣彼得堡泽尼特
VS
库班火车头 库班火车头
00:30 塞利昂超
卢瓦 FC 卢瓦 FC
VS
卡洪拉FC 卡洪拉FC
00:30 马里甲
USFAS巴马科 USFAS巴马科
VS
巴卡里德迦 巴卡里德迦
00:30 马里甲
昂泽 昂泽
VS
AS皇家巴马科 AS皇家巴马科
01:00 格鲁甲
巴统迪纳摩 巴统迪纳摩
VS
哥里迪拉 哥里迪拉
01:00 伊拉超
巴格达空军 巴格达空军
VS
扎瓦拉 扎瓦拉
01:00 挪甲
桑德尼斯 桑德尼斯
VS
康斯文格 康斯文格
01:00 挪甲
斯塔贝克 斯塔贝克
VS
埃格尔森德 埃格尔森德
01:00 挪甲
诺霍斯 诺霍斯
VS
利恩 利恩
01:00 挪甲
莫达伦 莫达伦
VS
摩斯 摩斯
01:00 挪甲
布莱尼 布莱尼
VS
兰黑姆 兰黑姆
01:00 挪甲
奥勒松 奥勒松
VS
斯达尔闪烁 斯达尔闪烁
01:00 瑞典超
北雪平 北雪平
VS
IFK瓦纳默 IFK瓦纳默
01:00 瑞典超甲
尤特斯科腾 尤特斯科腾
VS
布莱格 布莱格
01:00 瑞典超甲
特雷勒堡 特雷勒堡
VS
松兹瓦尔 松兹瓦尔
01:00 保甲
普罗夫迪夫博特夫 普罗夫迪夫博特夫
VS
阿尔达 阿尔达
01:00 保甲
索非亚斯拉维亚 索非亚斯拉维亚
VS
索菲亚1948 索菲亚1948
01:00 挪乙
瓦勒伦加B队 瓦勒伦加B队
VS
斯吉德 斯吉德
00:00 拉脱超
陶格夫匹尔斯 陶格夫匹尔斯
VS
奥达里加 奥达里加
00:00 法篮甲
ASVEL里昂维勒班 ASVEL里昂维勒班
VS
巴黎 巴黎
00:00 挪丙
特里格拉德 特里格拉德
VS
斯塔贝克B队 斯塔贝克B队
00:00 格鲁乙
什图尔米 什图尔米
VS
斯帕里 斯帕里
00:00 格鲁甲
泰拉维 泰拉维
VS
森特尔迪亚 森特尔迪亚
00:10 沙特甲
卡索马 卡索马
VS
哈哲尔 哈哲尔
00:20 科威特联
阿尔纳赛尔 阿尔纳赛尔
VS
卡达西亚SC 卡达西亚SC
00:20 科威特联
科威特竞技 科威特竞技
VS
阿拉比科威特 阿拉比科威特
00:25 沙特甲
查巴垒 查巴垒
VS
巴廷 巴廷
00:30 爱沙超
卡勒夫 卡勒夫
VS
塔尔图大学 塔尔图大学
00:30 德地区
班贝格 班贝格
VS
布赫巴赫 布赫巴赫
00:30 伊朗超
拉夫桑贾 拉夫桑贾
VS
胡齐斯坦独立 胡齐斯坦独立
00:30 伊朗超
佐伯阿汉 佐伯阿汉
VS
纳夫特 纳夫特
00:30 伊朗超
大不里士拖拉机 大不里士拖拉机
VS
马拉云 马拉云
00:30 伊朗超
巴德兰德黑兰 巴德兰德黑兰
VS
波斯波利斯 波斯波利斯
00:30 伊朗超
胡齐斯坦钢铁 胡齐斯坦钢铁
VS
佩坎 佩坎
00:30 伊朗超
哈瓦达 哈瓦达
VS
马赞德兰 马赞德兰
00:30 伊朗超
德黑兰独立 德黑兰独立
VS
高尔高赫 高尔高赫
00:30 伊朗超
阿拉克铝业 阿拉克铝业
VS
塞帕罕 塞帕罕
00:30 立陶杯
斯巴达卡斯 斯巴达卡斯
VS
德尤加斯 德尤加斯
00:30 VTB联赛
喀山尤尼克斯 喀山尤尼克斯
VS
莫斯科中央陆军 莫斯科中央陆军
00:30 立陶杯
尼维斯 尼维斯
VS
伊兰纳斯 伊兰纳斯
01:00 瑞典超
马尔默 马尔默
VS
埃尔夫斯堡 埃尔夫斯堡
01:00 瑞典超
米亚尔比 米亚尔比
VS
赫根 赫根
01:00 挪甲
斯达 斯达
VS
松达尔 松达尔
01:00 爱沙甲
卡里鲁 卡里鲁
VS
诺米联 诺米联
01:00 瑞典超甲
代格福什 代格福什
VS
瓦尔贝里 瓦尔贝里
01:00 挪丙
弗立加 弗立加
VS
莫达伦B队 莫达伦B队
01:00 挪丙
阿斯克尔 阿斯克尔
VS
斯吉德B队 斯吉德B队
01:00 格鲁甲
加格拉 加格拉
VS
萨布塔洛 萨布塔洛
00:00 爱沙甲
卡勒威 卡勒威
VS
塔林弗洛拉 塔林弗洛拉
00:00 爱沙甲
派德 派德
VS
塔林利瓦迪亚 塔林利瓦迪亚
00:00 芬乙
克鲁比04 克鲁比04
VS
中新地 中新地
00:00 芬乙
洪卡 洪卡
VS
HJS学院 HJS学院
00:00 芬乙
埃尔维斯B队 埃尔维斯B队
VS
伊洛特 伊洛特
00:00 立陶杯
尼穆纳斯 尼穆纳斯
VS
考诺萨基列斯 考诺萨基列斯
00:00 奥丙
杜尔比恩SV 杜尔比恩SV
VS
萨克维尔 萨克维尔
00:30 塞利昂超
卡隆 卡隆
VS
老爱德华时代 老爱德华时代
01:00 阿联酋超
迪拜哈塔 迪拜哈塔
VS
迪拜青年国民 迪拜青年国民
01:00 阿联酋超
艾因 艾因
VS
华斯尔 华斯尔
01:00 挪超
特罗姆瑟 特罗姆瑟
VS
腓特烈斯塔 腓特烈斯塔
01:00 挪超
博多格林特 博多格林特
VS
桑德菲杰 桑德菲杰
01:00 挪超
布兰 布兰
VS
克里斯蒂安松 克里斯蒂安松
01:00 拉脱超
里加FC 里加FC
VS
图库姆斯 图库姆斯
01:00 瑞典杯
IK弗兰卡 IK弗兰卡
VS
泰比 泰比
01:00 瑞典超
米亚尔比 米亚尔比
VS
赫根 赫根
01:00 瑞典杯
斯蒂尔索 斯蒂尔索
VS
特罗尔海坦 特罗尔海坦
01:00 奥丙
伊姆斯特 伊姆斯特
VS
圣约翰 圣约翰
01:00 埃及杯
开罗国民 开罗国民
VS
哈马迪铝业 哈马迪铝业
01:00 埃及杯
杰艾斯 杰艾斯
VS
柏迪福阿德 柏迪福阿德
01:30 土篮超
安纳托利亚艾菲斯 安纳托利亚艾菲斯
VS
皮纳尔 皮纳尔
01:30 瑞典杯
哈宁厄 哈宁厄
VS
斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部 斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部
01:30 法罗杯
托尔斯港 托尔斯港
VS
戈塔维京人 戈塔维京人
01:30 奥丙
施瓦兹 施瓦兹
VS
格鲁瑙 格鲁瑙
02:00 克罗甲
斯普里特 斯普里特
VS
扎达尔 扎达尔
02:00 斯尼甲
赫利奥斯太阳 赫利奥斯太阳
VS
切德维塔奥林匹亚 切德维塔奥林匹亚
02:00 冰女甲
塞尔福斯女足 塞尔福斯女足
VS
阿简尼斯女足 阿简尼斯女足
02:00 巴青锦
弗拉门戈青年队 弗拉门戈青年队
VS
戈亚尼恩斯U20 戈亚尼恩斯U20
02:00 巴青锦
帕尔梅拉斯青年队 帕尔梅拉斯青年队
VS
米内罗美洲青年队 米内罗美洲青年队
02:00 巴青锦
格雷米奥青年队 格雷米奥青年队
VS
巴拉纳竞技青年队 巴拉纳竞技青年队
00:00 白俄超
明斯克 明斯克
VS
索利戈尔斯克矿工 索利戈尔斯克矿工
00:00 芬乙
于韦斯屈莱 于韦斯屈莱
VS
OLS奥卢 OLS奥卢
00:00 爱沙乙
塔巴沙卢查玛 塔巴沙卢查玛
VS
威克伊勒特 威克伊勒特
00:00 布法联
索纳贝尔瓦加杜古 索纳贝尔瓦加杜古
VS
皇家FC 皇家FC
00:00 爱沙乙
卡勒威B队 卡勒威B队
VS
塔林利华戴亚B队 塔林利华戴亚B队
00:00 爱沙乙
塔林弗洛拉二队 塔林弗洛拉二队
VS
哈留足球学院 哈留足球学院
00:00 爱沙乙B
潭美卡B队 潭美卡B队
VS
塔林军团 塔林军团
00:00 爱沙乙B
土勒维克 土勒维克
VS
赞斯拿华B队 赞斯拿华B队
00:00 爱沙乙B
塔尔图卡列夫 塔尔图卡列夫
VS
祖维火车头 祖维火车头
00:00 伊朗甲
拿芙马塞索利曼 拿芙马塞索利曼
VS
塞柏 塞柏
00:00 伊朗甲
查多马卢阿尔达坎 查多马卢阿尔达坎
VS
法加尔瑟帕斯 法加尔瑟帕斯
00:00 伊朗甲
帕尔斯布什尔 帕尔斯布什尔
VS
克尔曼 克尔曼
00:00 伊朗甲
艾斯迪格拿墨拉沙尼 艾斯迪格拿墨拉沙尼
VS
霍拉马巴德 霍拉马巴德
00:15 伊朗甲
塞柏 塞柏
VS
加奇萨兰 加奇萨兰
00:15 伊朗甲
霍拉马巴德 霍拉马巴德
VS
埃斯兰沙尔 埃斯兰沙尔
00:15 伊朗甲
塔拉依萨纳萨维 塔拉依萨纳萨维
VS
达玛希吉兰 达玛希吉兰
00:15 伊朗甲
沙辛班达尔 沙辛班达尔
VS
查多马卢阿尔达坎 查多马卢阿尔达坎
00:15 伊朗甲
克尔曼 克尔曼
VS
拿芙马塞索利曼 拿芙马塞索利曼
00:15 伊朗甲
沙赫达里阿斯塔拉 沙赫达里阿斯塔拉
VS
沙赫尔拉兹 沙赫尔拉兹
00:15 伊朗甲
法加尔瑟帕斯 法加尔瑟帕斯
VS
瓦尔扎甘 瓦尔扎甘
00:15 伊朗甲
达里亚巴博尔 达里亚巴博尔
VS
帕尔斯布什尔 帕尔斯布什尔
00:15 伊朗甲
艾斯迪格拿墨拉沙尼 艾斯迪格拿墨拉沙尼
VS
沙赫尔巴巴克 沙赫尔巴巴克
00:30 VTB联赛
库班火车头 库班火车头
VS
圣彼得堡泽尼特 圣彼得堡泽尼特
00:30 挪丙
玛达 玛达
VS
布罗德 布罗德
01:00 埃及杯
伊斯梅利 伊斯梅利
VS
阿尔卡纳 阿尔卡纳
01:00 埃及杯
扎马雷克 扎马雷克
VS
普斯SC 普斯SC
01:00 瑞典乙
瓦尔贝里GIF 瓦尔贝里GIF
VS
瓦斯特拉弗罗伦达 瓦斯特拉弗罗伦达
01:00 刚果超
英特俱乐部 英特俱乐部
VS
奥托贺 奥托贺
01:00 瑞典乙
IK高首德 IK高首德
VS
格雷柏斯塔德 格雷柏斯塔德
01:30 土篮超
费内巴切 费内巴切
VS
贝西克塔斯 贝西克塔斯
00:00 瑞典乙
AIK巴斯克 AIK巴斯克
VS
斯洛加乌普萨拉 斯洛加乌普萨拉
00:00 塞尔甲
赫塞戈瓦克 赫塞戈瓦克
VS
克里克 克里克
00:00 巴林超
艾希迪 艾希迪
VS
玛基亚 玛基亚
00:00 巴林超
阿伊迪哈德 阿伊迪哈德
VS
东里法 东里法
00:00 布法联
ASF迪乌拉索 ASF迪乌拉索
VS
ASFA叶尼加 ASFA叶尼加
00:00 布法联
US武装部队 US武装部队
VS
RC卡迪奥戈 RC卡迪奥戈
00:00 布法联
科扎夫 科扎夫
VS
RC波波迪乌拉索 RC波波迪乌拉索
00:00 布法联
ASEC库杜古 ASEC库杜古
VS
萨利塔斯 萨利塔斯
00:00 布法联
AS海关 AS海关
VS
ASF迪乌拉索 ASF迪乌拉索
00:00 布法联
马杰斯蒂克FC 马杰斯蒂克FC
VS
瓦加杜古流星 瓦加杜古流星
00:00 芬乙
詹兹 詹兹
VS
亚特兰提斯 亚特兰提斯
00:00 丹麦乙
奥胡斯费马 奥胡斯费马
VS
米德法特 米德法特
00:00 女欧洲杯
挪威女足 挪威女足
VS
意大利女足 意大利女足
00:00 芬乙
努尔米耶尔维NJS 努尔米耶尔维NJS
VS
富图拉 富图拉
00:00 立陶甲
阿尔堤斯 阿尔堤斯
VS
黑格尔曼 黑格尔曼
00:00 芬乙
奇芬 奇芬
VS
PPJ学院 PPJ学院
00:00 立陶乙
加尔利阿瓦 加尔利阿瓦
VS
邦加B队 邦加B队
00:00 捷丙
皮斯克 皮斯克
VS
卡拉路夫 卡拉路夫
00:00 爱沙甲
诺米联 诺米联
VS
帕尔努瓦普鲁斯 帕尔努瓦普鲁斯
01:00 VTB联赛
莫斯科中央陆军 莫斯科中央陆军
VS
喀山尤尼克斯 喀山尤尼克斯
01:00 埃及杯
金字塔 金字塔
VS
开罗纳萨 开罗纳萨
01:00 埃及杯
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里 伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里
VS
西梅德斯 西梅德斯
01:00 女欧洲杯
丹麦女足 丹麦女足
VS
西班牙女足 西班牙女足
01:00 丹麦乙
罗斯基德 罗斯基德
VS
尼克宾 尼克宾
01:00 瑞典乙
安雪平 安雪平
VS
贾法拉 贾法拉
01:00 丹麦乙
埃斯比约 埃斯比约
VS
AB格莱萨克瑟 AB格莱萨克瑟
01:00 瑞典乙
康加哈拉 康加哈拉
VS
阿拉佛斯 阿拉佛斯
01:00 挪甲
利恩 利恩
VS
莫达伦 莫达伦
01:00 瑞典乙
卡尔斯港 卡尔斯港
VS
诺沙比 诺沙比
01:00 瑞典乙
贝尔达伦 贝尔达伦
VS
兰德维特 兰德维特
01:00 马里甲女
德约利巴女篮 德约利巴女篮
VS
乌萨法斯女篮 乌萨法斯女篮
08:30 阿篮联
圣马丁 圣马丁
VS
奥利瓦独立 奥利瓦独立
柔佛南虎女篮U20 柔佛南虎女篮U20
VS
雪兰莪女篮U20 雪兰莪女篮U20
21:00 马来U20
柔佛南虎U20 柔佛南虎U20
VS
帕克城热火队BC U20 帕克城热火队BC U20
朱维克雷莫纳 朱维克雷莫纳
VS
里米尼 里米尼
18:00 菲MPBL
巴科洛微笑之城 巴科洛微笑之城
VS
马利金娜鞋匠 马利金娜鞋匠
20:00 菲MPBL
布拉干库亚斯 布拉干库亚斯
VS
帕拉纳克爱国者 帕拉纳克爱国者
23:00 德女联
纽伦堡女足 纽伦堡女足
VS
RB莱比锡女足 RB莱比锡女足
23:00 伊朗超
德黑兰马赫拉姆 德黑兰马赫拉姆
VS
塞比塔 塞比塔
查看更多比赛